Förtroendevalda i Motala kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (88 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Markström Roger M Ersättare 63
Hallén Elias MP Ledamot 57
Backman Erik M Ledamot 6
Kuutti Seija S Ersättare 74
Johansson Per L Ledamot 21
Unéus Caroline M Ledamot 7
Forslund Erik KD Ledamot 18
Karlsson Bengt-Åke C Ersättare 83
Lindell Hanna S Ledamot 53
Andersson Johan S Ledamot 39
Karlsson Kjell Arne S Ersättare 81
Topplund Fredrik KD Ersättare 66
Henriksson Mark M Ledamot 4
Andersson Claes M Ersättare 60
Lindström Barbro L Ersättare 69
Bergendahl Maj S Ledamot 38
Georgio Renée S Ledamot 36
William Jan M Ledamot 13
Van Der Poll Andersson Tini SD Ledamot 29
Johansson Inga-Lill KD Ledamot 19
Isaksson Helén S Ledamot 50
Böckman Anette S Ledamot 52
Andersson Jan SD Ledamot 23
Holmqvist Torbjörn S Ersättare 73
Westerlund Lena S Ledamot 44
Walter Marianne S Ledamot 46
Albrektsson Helen M 1:e vice ordförande 2
Widegren Charlotte M Ledamot 5
Karlsson Lars C Ersättare 84
Filipovic Mirsad S Ersättare 77
Argander Håkan M Ersättare 64
Skjören Sigrid-Maria SD Ersättare 71
Stark Per M Ledamot 9
Karlsson Ingegärd S Ersättare 82
Georges Elias S Ledamot 35
Tergeland Roland S Ledamot 41
Johansson Johan SD Ledamot 25
Lejonqvist Marcus SD Ledamot 22
Graan Nils-Ingvar KD Ordförande 1
Björk Jessica S Ledamot 48
Barman Svante V Ersättare 85
Lexén Ann-Charlotte M Ledamot 16
Lindgren Palmgren Mikael M Ersättare 58
Lund Peder S Ersättare 79
Westberg Karin C Ledamot 34
Vakant V Ledamot 54
Öberg Mattias S Ledamot 45
Brandtberg Sebastian M Ersättare 65
Grändås Martin S Ledamot 37
Assarsson Philip M Ledamot 11
Loman Allali Jenny V Ledamot 56
Persdotter Maria C Ledamot 32
Ahmed Liazid Yalila S Ersättare 76
Skjören Björn SD Ledamot 30
Dålse Nils-Eric SD Ledamot 31
Engmark Dedjo S Ledamot 47
Boberg Jan Åke Harry SD Ersättare 72
Halldan Raoul SD Ledamot 27
Nilsson Urban M Ersättare 59
Johannesson Mats MP Ersättare 88
Liljeberg Nopp Johan L Ersättare 68
Christensen Cecilia M Ledamot 12
Rylander Yngve SD Ersättare 70
Arvidsson Josefin M Ledamot 10
Westberg Sten C Ledamot 33
Bäck Jenni M Ersättare 61
Ståhl Ingvar S 2:e vice ordförande 3
Gunnarson Albin M Ledamot 8
Nilsson Martin M Ersättare 62
Rudberg Nicklas S Ledamot 43
Westling Andreas KD Ersättare 67
Mulahusic Sead S Ledamot 51
Karlberg Peter V Ledamot 55
Eriksson Lotta SD Ledamot 26
Roxvret Martin V Ersättare 86
Litche Susanne S Ersättare 80
Ankarberg Sara L Ledamot 20
Källström Anna S Ersättare 78
Finneid Yusleidis M Ledamot 14
Östbom Lars S Ledamot 49
Halldan Marie SD Ledamot 24
Allard Rickard M Ledamot 15
Strange Gerd SD Ledamot 28
Engström Catarina MP Ersättare 87
Liljedahl Annelie S Ledamot 40
Andersson Jonas S Ersättare 75
Egberth Camilla S Ledamot 42
Flodin Daniel M Ledamot 17