Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (87 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Graan Nils-Ingvar KD Ordförande 1
Svensson Åke M 1:e vice ordförande 2
Ståhl Ingvar S 2:e vice ordförande 3
Backman Erik M Ledamot 4
Unéus Caroline M Ledamot 5
Stråt Lindha M Ledamot 6
Widlöf Felix M Ledamot 7
Moazzez Kaveh M Ledamot 8
Tevell Hans M Ledamot 9
Henriksson Mark M Ledamot 10
Almérus Annelie M Ledamot 11
Assarsson Philip M Ledamot 12
Starkengren Daniel M Ledamot 13
Almérus Martin M Ledamot 14
Ordell Ulla M Ledamot 15
Markström Roger M Ledamot 16
Lindgren Palmgren Michael M Ledamot 17
Arvidsson Jan C Ledamot 18
Lundqvist Agneta C Ledamot 19
Westberg Sten C Ledamot 20
Berglert Lena C Ledamot 21
Fransson Kjell L Ledamot 22
Ankarberg Sara L Ledamot 23
Söderman Kenneth L Ledamot 24
Johansson Per L Ledamot 25
Gyllenhammar Jan KD Ledamot 26
Forslund Erik KD Ledamot 27
Egberth Camilla S Ledamot 28
Andersson Johan S Ledamot 29
Georgio Renée S Ledamot 30
Georges Elias S Ledamot 31
Walter Marianne S Ledamot 32
Roth Sissi S Ledamot 33
Tergeland Roland S Ledamot 34
Isacsson Helen S Ledamot 35
Alexandersson Pär S Ledamot 36
Liljedahl Anne-Lie S Ledamot 37
Grändås Martin S Ledamot 38
Orrstenius Sören S Ledamot 39
Rudberg Nicklas S Ledamot 40
Westerlund Lena S Ledamot 41
Mulahusic Sead S Ledamot 42
Bergendahl Maj S Ledamot 43
Sääf Mikael V Ledamot 44
Karlberg Peter V Ledamot 45
Roxvret Rebecca V Ledamot 46
Dahl Anders V Ledamot 47
Pettersson Christian - Ledamot 48
Hallén Elias MP Ledamot 49
van der Poll Andersson Tini SD Ledamot 50
Lejonqvist Marcus SD Ledamot 51
Hultberg Marie SD Ledamot 52
Jedler Thomas SD Ledamot 53
Andersson Jan SD Ledamot 54
Johansson Johan SD Ledamot 55
Schönke Kalle SD Ledamot 56
Persson Adam SD Ledamot 57
Kjellberg David M Ersättare 58
William Jan M Ersättare 59
Johansson Tony M Ersättare 60
Andersson Claes M Ersättare 61
Melander James M Ersättare 62
Hedborg Charlotta M Ersättare 63
Nilsson Urban M Ersättare 64
Stark Per M Ersättare 65
Karlsson Elin C Ersättare 66
Karlsson Bengt-Åke C Ersättare 67
Fallsvik Jan L Ersättare 68
Fransson Monica L Ersättare 69
Sunnerberg Lars-Johan KD Ersättare 70
Wretman Ulla KD Ersättare 71
Holmqvist Torbjörn S Ersättare 72
Filipovic Mirsad S Ersättare 74
Karlsson Kjell-Arne S Ersättare 75
Kuutti Seija S Ersättare 76
Cosic Jasmin S Ersättare 77
Lupuianu Jessica S Ersättare 78
Engmark Dedjo S Ersättare 79
Karlsson Ingegärd S Ersättare 80
Enström Bo S Ersättare 81
Nordin Mats-Erik V Ersättare 82
Hansén Solveig V Ersättare 83
Johannesson Mats MP Ersättare 84
Engström Catarina MP Ersättare 85
Eriksson Lotta SD Ersättare 86
Jedler Anne-Kristin SD Ersättare 87
Vakant SD Ersättare 88